Totalwertung 6,1 km    Totalwertung 21,1 km    Totalwertung 3,1 km    Nordic Walking 8,7 km

7. Gebaberglauf ( 08.09.13 ) - Totalwertung 6,1 km Lauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 636 Jens Winkler Pummpälz-Verein 00:23:16  M45 15,73
2 1 683 Kai Sievers Sportteam-STEINBACH Meiningen 00:24:47  M35 14,77
3 1 650 Lars Fritzlar PSV Meiningen 00:25:27  M40 14,38
4 1 637 Patrick Anacker Meininger Mountainbike Club 00:26:07  M30 14,01
5 1 603 Robert Kerschefski Herpf 00:26:28  M20 13,83
6 1 649 Jonathan Daub Meininger Kanusportverein e.V. 00:26:51  MJB 13,63
7 2 621 Torsten Heymel Die Kurzentschlossenen 00:27:07  M35 13,50
8 2 643 Thomas Nimscholz Lauffreunde Geba 00:27:16  M45 13,42
9 2 678 Martin Beringer Naked Woodrunners Albrechts 00:27:26  M20 13,34
10 2 622 Enrico Bohn VelokontoR.de MTB racing 00:27:36  M30 13,26
11 1 665 Jonas Koch Meininger Mountainbike Club 00:28:18  MSA 12,93
12 3 618 Rocco Gleißl Schwarza 00:29:34  M35 12,38
13 4 8 Maik Steinbach Sportteam-STEINBACH Meiningen 00:29:52  M35 12,25
14 3 658 Heiko Schneider PSV Meiningen 00:29:57  M45 12,22
15 1 680 Thomas Gräf Kaltensundheim 00:30:06  M50 12,16
16 4 641 Thomas König Rippershausen 00:30:23  M45 12,05
17 5 670 Michael Heß Blau-Weiß Dermbach 00:30:31  M35 11,99
18 3 666 Alexander Wieczorek Meininger Mountainbike Club 00:30:38  M20 11,95
19 1 676 Cindy Kammler Rhöner WSV 00:30:42  WSB 11,92
20 4 667 Jaroslav Bindzar Meininger Mountainbike Club 00:31:09  M20 11,75
21 6 671 Chris Jung Solz 00:31:13  M35 11,72
22 3 662 Falko Uterstädt Hümpfershausen 00:31:21  M30 11,67
23 2 601 Tino Hornawsky SC Motor Zella-Mehlis 00:31:22  M40 11,67
24 2 672 Volkhard Heusinger Metzelser Bergmusikanten 00:31:25  M50 11,65
25 3 692 Andreas Siemon Sülzfeld 00:31:32  M40 11,61
26 7 674 Dominique Klee Projekte M e.V. 00:32:07  M35 11,40
27 4 626 Christian Dressel Meininger on Tour 00:32:10  M30 11,38
28 1 607 Tino Hasenstab TV Goldbach 00:32:15  M55 11,35
29 5 679 Ralf Winterstein Rhoenbeach 00:32:17  M45 11,34
30 1 608 Elke Hasenstab TV Goldbach 00:32:19  W65 11,33
30 1 659 Rita Dittmann Kaltensundheim 00:32:19  W40 11,33
32 5 647 Denny Heiter Die Lebensläufer 00:32:34  M20 11,24
33 6 611 Uwe Lindemann Die Kurzentschlossenen 00:32:42  M45 11,19
34 8 654 Marko Rutschik Herpfer SV 07 00:32:53  M35 11,13
35 1 660 Susan Goepel Klinikum Meiningen 00:32:58  W35 11,10
36 2 623 Horst Liebermann Albrechts 00:33:07  M55 11,05
37 6 639 Felix Eckardt Rhönblick 00:33:09  M20 11,04
38 9 691 Thomas Koch Bäckerei Koch 00:33:24  M35 10,96
39 4 694 Alexander Komarek Dachdeckerei Komarek 00:33:25  M40 10,95
40 1 646 Manfred Städtler TSV 05 Utendorf 00:33:44  M60 10,85
41 5 656 Alf Frölich Rhoenbeach 00:33:51  M40 10,81
42 1 628 Jonas Hoffmann Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:34:00  MSB 10,76
43 5 673 Sandro Hamm Geba 00:34:03  M30 10,75
44 1 681 Kristin Dreißigacker Solz 00:34:28  W20 10,62
45 6 682 Michael Möller Kühndorf 00:34:29  M30 10,61
46 7 675 Roman Schadt Die Kurzentschlossenen 00:34:32  M30 10,60
47 6 625 Rene Dörfer Meiningen Express 00:34:41  M40 10,55
48 7 616 David Röder Sportverein Aschenhausen 00:34:46  M20 10,53
49 3 651 Frank Schmidt TSV 1883 Benshausen 00:35:10  M50 10,41
49 2 648 Thaddee Blanchard Valle Die Lebensläufer 00:35:10  W20 10,41
51 2 664 Roland Göbel ABS electronic Meiningen 00:35:28  M60 10,32
52 1 612 Melinda Limpert Sportteam-STEINBACH Meiningen 00:35:31  WJB 10,31
53 7 652 Norbert Bangert Vereinslos 00:35:33  M40 10,30
54 4 695 Thomas Ketzer PSV Meiningen 00:35:48  M50 10,22
55 3 620 Peter Last Wanderverein schwallungen 00:35:52  M60 10,20
56 2 614 Kristin Hopf Herzog Georg Lauf Team 00:36:10  W35 10,12
57 7 613 Falko Eicke PSV Meiningen 00:36:15  M45 10,10
58 2 633 Johannes Spiegel Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:36:23  MSA 10,06
59 8 610 Jörg Eppler Rhoenbeach 00:36:33  M40 10,01
60 3 653 Julia Neumann Rhönblick, OT Seeba 00:36:38  W20 9,99
61 3 655 Martina Andrae Klinikum Meiningen 00:36:39  W35 9,99
62 9 686 Torsten Wagner Stepfershausen 00:36:53  M40 9,92
63 8 677 Jan Tirschmann SV Wasserfreunde 00:37:02  M45 9,88
64 4 600 Reiner Jahn Lauffüchse Erfurt 00:37:13  M60 9,83
65 2 615 Katja Barthelmann Sülzfeld 00:37:27  W40 9,77
66 5 696 Harald Prost Jüchsen 00:37:39  M50 9,72
67 4 644 Julia Grahle Lauffreunde Geba 00:37:55  W20 9,65
68 4 606 Nadine Abt Walldorf 00:37:57  W35 9,64
69 3 687 Heike Holzweißig Schafhausen 00:38:12  W40 9,58
70 4 668 Korinna Huber Herpf 00:38:30  W40 9,51
71 9 669 Steffen Huber Herpf 00:38:44  M45 9,45
72 3 604 Rainer Müller Herpf 00:38:53  M55 9,41
73 5 605 Juliane Häring Meininger Mountainbike Club 00:38:58  W35 9,39
74 2 631 Felix Rau Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:39:00  MJB 9,38
75 10 663 Michael Himmel Geba 00:39:31  M45 9,26
76 1 661 Helgard Unger Klinikum Meiningen 00:40:01  W60 9,15
77 1 619 Dorothee Braun KMG Laufgruppe 00:40:36  W50 9,01
78 1 640 Regina Spoerer Meinigen 00:41:16  W55 8,87
79 2 638 Rita Eckardt Lauffreunde Geba 00:41:45  W50 8,77
80 1 632 Elisabeth Spiegel Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:42:00  WSA 8,71
81 5 642 Coletta König Rippershausen 00:42:31  W40 8,61
82 3 634 Jonathan Steinke Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:43:05  MSA 8,50
83 1 657 Melanie Kiehm Wasungen 00:43:30  W30 8,41
84 6 609 Ines Chronst Meininger Mountainbike Club 00:44:06  W40 8,30
85 1 617 Sabine Paasche Meiningen OT Dreißigacker 00:44:16  W45 8,27
86 5 693 Lydia Steinke Walldorf 00:44:55  W20 8,15
87 6 685 Sandy Zippel Helmershausen 00:46:15  W35 7,91
88 2 689 Denise Vorderlind PSV Meiningen 00:47:16  WSA 7,74
89 4 334 Odin Rehwinkel Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:47:54  MSA 7,64
90 2 684 Louis Zippel Helmershausen 00:49:11  MSB 7,44
91 3 690 Vanessa Geißenhöner Wölfershausen 00:51:50  WSA 7,06
91 2 688 Michaela Vonderlind Bettenhausen 00:51:50  WJB 7,06
93 3 635 Alexander Weyh Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:53:04  MSB 6,90
94 3 624 Antje Zösche Meiningen 00:53:19  W50 6,86

    Totalwertung 6,1 km    Totalwertung 3,1 km    Nordic Walking 8,7 km

7. Gebaberglauf ( 08.09.13 ) - Totalwertung 21,1 km Lauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 42 Holger Tschaar Sportteam-STEINBACH Meiningen 01:21:22  M35 15,56
2 1 29 Ralf Mehr PSV Meiningen 01:27:32  M40 14,46
3 2 45 Chris Oemus Dröbischau Team-Lauf-Rad 01:27:57  M35 14,39
4 2 10 Torsten Heß Lauffreunde Geba 01:33:10  M40 13,59
5 3 43 Roland Kammler Rhöner WSV 01:33:23  M40 13,56
6 1 16 Holger Bing Rhöner WSV 01:35:18  M50 13,28
7 1 13 Kurt Brachmann Herzog Georg Lauf Team 01:36:58  M60 13,06
8 4 30 Andre Paas Walldorf 01:38:15  M40 12,89
9 5 12 Armin Chronst Meininger Mountainbike Club 01:38:24  M40 12,87
10 6 24 Stefan Fleischer SV-Veilsdorf 01:39:14  M40 12,76
11 3 46 Thomas Göpfert Herpf 01:39:22  M35 12,74
12 2 39 Peter Michel KSG Neißethaler 01:41:32  M50 12,47
13 7 15 Bernd Barthelmann Sülzfeld 01:42:23  M40 12,37
14 1 18 Monika Schmalz TSV Meiningen 01:44:02  W20 12,17
15 1 4 Norman Amstein Lauffreunde Geba 01:44:54  M30 12,07
16 4 31 Andreas Vogel Yawara-Meiningen 01:45:01  M35 12,06
17 1 41 Steffen Reinhardt Rhöner WSV 01:46:06  M45 11,93
18 2 25 Steven Witter SV-Veilsdorf 01:47:17  M30 11,80
19 3 40 Raimund Neske Sportteam-STEINBACH Meiningen 01:49:53  M50 11,52
20 8 14 Michael Hopf Herzog Georg Lauf Team 01:50:34  M40 11,45
21 1 44 Frank Pechholz Wasserfreunde Meiningen 01:51:09  M55 11,39
22 5 28 Mario Volk Herzog Georg Lauf Team 01:52:33  M35 11,25
23 9 9 Nils Altendorf Lauffreund.de 01:52:37  M40 11,24
24 2 27 Hans-Ulrich Gottwalt Meininger Kanusportverein e.V. 01:52:38  M45 11,24
25 4 19 Georg Braun KMG Laufgruppe 01:52:41  M50 11,24
26 2 23 Erich Matz Bettenhausen 01:52:59  M55 11,21
27 3 37 Christian Spiegel Viba-Anschütz-Team 01:53:03  M30 11,20
28 1 20 Christine Schmidt KMG Laufgruppe 01:53:05  W35 11,20
29 10 35 Guido Stapf TSV Hochheim 01:54:03  M40 11,10
30 3 22 Harald Knipping Lauffreunde Geba 01:54:16  M55 11,08
31 1 5 Heike Koch TSSC Erfurt 01:55:34  W40 10,95
32 1 11 Dominik Grambs Lauffreunde Metzels 01:56:22  M20 10,88
33 3 26 Karsten Zösche PSV Meiningen 01:57:13  M45 10,80
34 5 38 Heiko Lange Viba-Anschütz-Team 01:58:12  M50 10,71
35 4 36 Ulrich Zimmermann Viba-Anschütz-Team 01:58:13  M55 10,71
36 1 34 Gabriela Zentgraf Olympix Rentwertshausen 01:59:42  W50 10,58
37 6 32 Matthias Lemuth Dolmarlauf-SV Metzels 02:00:05  M35 10,54
38 4 33 Daniel Goldschmidt Dolmarlauf-SV Metzels 02:00:07  M30 10,54
39 1 21 Birgit Seel Dermbach 02:02:06  W45 10,37
40 2 17 Katrin Bing Rhöner WSV 02:06:15  W45 10,03
41 1 2 Peter Weinlich Meiningen Express 02:27:56  M70 8,56

    Totalwertung 6,1 km    Totalwertung 21,1 km    Nordic Walking 8,7 km

7. Gebaberglauf ( 08.09.13 ) - Totalwertung 3,1 km Lauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 333 Tom Antonio Vollstädt Evang. Gymnasium Meiningen 00:13:43  MSA 13,56
2 1 303 Selina Lindemann Sportteam-STEINBACH Meiningen 00:14:23  WSB 12,93
3 1 300 Tim Scholtysek Herpfer SV 07 00:14:36  MSB 12,74
4 2 376 Moritz Nicolai Meininger Kanusportverein e.V. 00:14:49  MSA 12,55
5 1 319 Niclas Fuchs Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:16:07  MSC 11,54
5 2 312 Laura Bauer Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:16:07  WSB 11,54
7 1 381 Florian Senf Grundschule Henneberg 00:16:41  MSD 11,15
8 2 315 Max Danz Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:17:00  MSB 10,94
9 2 358 Jannis Hardt Grundschule Herpf 00:17:12  MSD 10,81
9 2 349 Silas Bräuning Grundschule Herpf 00:17:12  MSD 10,81
11 1 314 Louis Bornkessel Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:17:25  MJB 10,68
12 4 366 Nils Rutschik Grundschule Herpf 00:17:39  MSD 10,54
13 3 325 Romy Krieg Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:18:16  WSB 10,18
14 4 337 Alina Senf Rhöngymnasium Kaltensundheim 00:18:19  WSB 10,15
15 1 301 Ida Häring PSV Meiningen 00:18:21  WSD 10,14
16 5 353 Hannes Fuchs Grundschule Herpf 00:18:23  MSD 10,12
17 2 307 Tobias Hofmann Bad Salzungen 00:18:31  MSC 10,05
18 5 377 Celina Schürmann Meininger Kanusportverein e.V. 00:18:33  WSB 10,03
19 6 383 Loris Krumke Grundschule Henneberg 00:18:35  MSD 10,01
20 3 302 Albin Eppler Rhoenbeach 00:19:00  MSC 9,79
21 4 360 Frederic Holland-Moritz Grundschule Herpf 00:19:04  MSC 9,76
22 1 326 Anna Luca Krumke Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:19:06  WSC 9,74
23 7 359 Hugo Hofmann Grundschule Herpf 00:19:08  MSD 9,72
24 3 385 Manuel Filler Oepfershausen 00:19:10  MSB 9,70
25 6 338 Sophia Seugling Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:19:25  WSB 9,58
26 2 382 Jule Hamm Lauffreunde Geba 00:19:39  WSD 9,47
26 2 405 Fiene Steppa Herrmannsfeld 00:19:39  WSD 9,47
28 5 391 Willy Groß Stepfershausen 00:19:46  MSC 9,41
29 4 321 Joshua Horbank Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:19:47  MSB 9,40
30 8 305 Peter Hopf Herzog Georg Lauf Team 00:19:50  MSD 9,38
31 7 398 Malvine Jahn LG Rippershausen 00:19:55  WSB 9,34
32 8 399 Lara Kleyling Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:20:03  WSB 9,28
33 5 306 Dominic Hofmann Bad Salzungen 00:20:05  MSB 9,26
34 1 394 Jens Bornkessel Sülzfeld 00:20:06  M45 9,25
35 1 386 Gina-Maria Wachenbrunner Geba 00:20:09  WSA 9,23
36 6 327 Robin Liske Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:20:10  MSB 9,22
37 7 408 Aaron Drews Bettenhausen 00:20:29  MSB 9,08
38 1 362 Anne Kißner Grundschule Herpf 00:20:34  W20 9,04
39 6 388 Gabriel Duerr Stepfershausen 00:20:44  MSC 8,97
40 9 347 Nils Andrae Grundschule Herpf 00:20:59  MSD 8,86
41 1 378 Nadine Rottmann Rhönblick (Stedtlingen) 00:21:02  W30 8,84
42 4 308 Hellena Gleißl Schwarza 00:21:14  WSD 8,76
43 2 304 Helen Hopf Herzog Georg Lauf Team 00:21:19  WSC 8,73
44 5 367 Nina Rutschik Grundschule Herpf 00:21:27  WSD 8,67
45 3 323 Jasmin Kessler Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:21:30  WSC 8,65
46 7 406 Luca Hardt Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:21:38  MSC 8,60
47 10 407 Jonas Kessler Bettenhausen 00:21:42  MSD 8,57
48 1 344 Annie Vollstädt TSV Meiningen 00:21:45  WSE 8,55
49 6 411 Klara Greiner TSV Meiningen 00:21:46  WSD 8,55
50 1 409 Birgit Eicke TSV Meiningen 00:21:48  W45 8,53
51 7 395 Lara Weisheit Bettenhausen 00:22:12  WSD 8,38
52 8 339 Hugo Simon Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:22:14  MSC 8,37
53 9 310 Johann Bartl Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:22:16  MSC 8,35
54 1 355 Julian Grüßing Grundschule Herpf 00:22:25  MSE 8,30
55 10 404 Martin Heß Grundschule Herpf 00:22:36  MSC 8,23
56 11 352 Marc Erdmann Grundschule Herpf 00:22:45  MSC 8,18
57 12 371 Yannik Spiegel Grundschule Herpf 00:23:04  MSC 8,06
58 2 374 Elias Werner Grundschule Herpf 00:23:07  MSE 8,05
59 11 357 Cornel Hansen Grundschule Herpf 00:23:09  MSD 8,03
60 8 365 Jouline Pfister Grundschule Herpf 00:23:23  WSD 7,95
61 2 410 Romy Werner Rhoenbeach 00:23:25  W30 7,94
62 8 336 Danny Schleicher Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:23:27  MSB 7,93
63 9 322 Marie Huber Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:23:46  WSB 7,83
64 1 396 Stefan Zippel Helmershausen 00:24:24  M35 7,62
64 3 375 Hennes Zippel Grundschule Herpf 00:24:24  MSE 7,62
66 9 373 Leonie Walther Grundschule Herpf 00:24:30  WSD 7,59
67 4 348 Sarah Blechschmidt Grundschule Herpf 00:24:31  WSC 7,59
68 5 369 Maren Schneider Grundschule Herpf 00:24:35  WSC 7,57
69 6 390 Leonie Müller Herpf 00:24:58  WSC 7,45
70 2 387 Katja Schroth Pestalozzischule 00:25:38  WSA 7,26
71 3 320 Anke Hoffmann Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:25:55  WSA 7,18
72 10 354 Hannah Groß Grundschule Herpf 00:26:09  WSD 7,11
73 1 392 Jana Groß Stepfershausen 00:26:10  W40 7,11
74 7 313 Lilly Beck Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:26:59  WSC 6,89
75 2 384 Laura Sophie Lochner Wasungen 00:27:12  WSE 6,84
76 13 309 Alexander Zösche PSV Meiningen 00:27:13  MSC 6,83
77 10 328 Anja Lorenz Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:27:29  WSB 6,77
78 14 372 Vinzent Stemmert Grundschule Herpf 00:27:34  MSC 6,75
79 12 393 Ludwig Franke Schafhausen 00:27:36  MSD 6,74
80 11 351 Rosalie Dürr Grundschule Herpf 00:27:37  WSD 6,74
81 2 389 Andreas Duerr Stepfershausen 00:27:38  M35 6,73
82 8 317 Lena Franke Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:27:43  WSC 6,71
83 1 403 Jörg Berg Meiningen 00:27:45  M30 6,70
83 12 402 Kathrina Schleicher Herpf 00:27:45  WSD 6,70
85 15 346 Marvin Zippel Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:27:48  MSC 6,69
86 9 356 Svenja Hansen Grundschule Herpf 00:27:50  WSC 6,68
86 13 350 Alina Demange Grundschule Herpf 00:27:50  WSD 6,68
88 1 397 Katrin Demange Bettenhausen 00:27:54  W35 6,67
89 4 324 Jaqueline Korn Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:30:31  WSA 6,10
90 1 340 Ming Sisai Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:46:22  WJB 4,01
91 5 332 Lea Marie Otto Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:46:24  WSA 4,01
91 16 400 Morris Otto Meiningen 00:46:24  MSC 4,01

    Totalwertung 6,1 km    Totalwertung 21,1 km    Totalwertung 3,1 km

7. Gebaberglauf ( 08.09.13 ) - Totalwertung 8,7 km Nordic Walking
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 806 Detlev Heller Bad Liebenstein 01:04:06  MNW 8,14
2 2 805 Andreas Schmidt LG Aschenhausen 01:05:41  MNW 7,95
3 3 816 Hartmut Heymel Oberkatz 01:06:39  MNW 7,83
4 1 801 Heike Prost ABS electronic Meiningen 01:11:37  WNW 7,29
5 4 810 Günter Adler Pummpälz-Verein 01:12:57  MNW 7,16
6 2 802 Roswitha Günther Wacker 04 01:13:35  WNW 7,09
7 3 813 Karina Fuchs Helmershausen 01:15:03  WNW 6,96
8 4 807 Peggy Heller Bad Liebenstein 01:17:13  WNW 6,76
9 5 800 Franziska Prost KSZU Meiningen 01:18:26  WNW 6,66
10 6 803 Heike Schrader Lauffreunde Geba 01:20:11  WNW 6,51
11 7 815 Isolde Göpfert Herpf 01:22:27  WNW 6,33
12 8 812 Evelyn Schmidt Rhön-Dom-Verein 01:23:32  WNW 6,25
13 9 808 Heiderose Seugling Träbes 01:24:32  WNW 6,18
14 5 811 Claus Uebe Suhl 01:24:47  MNW 6,16
15 10 809 Josefine Wieczorek Ladakh Partners 01:25:57  WNW 6,07
16 11 814 Angelika Michl Bad Salzungen 01:26:19  WNW 6,05
17 12 401 Konstanze Otto Meiningen 01:32:15  WNW 5,66
18 13 804 Iris Rudolph Nürnberg 01:32:25  WNW 5,65
19 14 817 Jasmin Zösche Meiningen 01:53:40  WNW 4,59