Mannschaftswertung

                                                          8. Gebaberglauf 14.09.2014

                                                               Männer über 6.1 km

Platz Verein Punkte Laufzeit Anzahl Starter Name AK Strecke
1.PSV Meiningen3301:24:544
400:25:38 StartNr 632 Fredy Walch M50 6.1 km
1300:29:17 StartNr 604 Reiner Kallenbach M65 6.1 km
1600:29:59 StartNr 621 Heiko Schneider M45 6.1 km
5100:37:40 StartNr 617 Falko Eicke M45 6.1 km
2.Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team Meiningen3701:27:255
1000:28:28 StartNr 622 Georg Brachmann M20 6.1 km
1200:29:05 StartNr 626 Jonas Koch MSA 6.1 km
1500:29:52 StartNr 623 Kurt Brachmann M60 6.1 km
3300:33:50 StartNr 625 Dominique Klee M35 6.1 km
6800:40:58 StartNr 627 Torsten Riedel M40 6.1 km
3.Regelschule Bettenhausen6301:32:377
600:26:39 StartNr 647 Tom Antonio Vollstädt MSA 6.1 km
2700:32:31 StartNr 643 Niklas Schikora MSA 6.1 km
3000:33:27 StartNr 640 Hannes Karel MSA 6.1 km
3500:34:55 StartNr 644 Johannes Spiegel MJB 6.1 km
7300:44:16 StartNr 642 Robin Liske MSA 6.1 km
8000:48:06 StartNr 639 Florian Hüller MSA 6.1 km
8100:48:25 StartNr 645 Alexander Weyh MSA 6.1 km
4.Meininger MTB Club e.V.7301:35:184
1700:30:04 StartNr 611 Patrick Anacker M30 6.1 km
2400:31:32 StartNr 651 Volker Euring M45 6.1 km
3200:33:42 StartNr 652 Peter Kaufmann M40 6.1 km
3400:34:38 StartNr 659 Marco Koch M40 6.1 km
5.Dachdeckerei Komarek18702:03:073
4400:36:09 StartNr 603 Steffen Klapka M45 6.1 km
6400:40:25 StartNr 649 Alexander Komarek M40 6.1 km
7900:46:33 StartNr 648 Jan Komarek M30 6.1 km

                                                               Frauen über 6.1 km

Platz Verein Punkte Laufzeit Anzahl Starter Name AK Strecke
1.Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team Meiningen13201:49:453
4000:35:39 StartNr 624 Kristin Hopf W35 6.1 km
4600:37:03 StartNr 628 Linda Tirschmann WSA 6.1 km
4600:37:03 StartNr 629 Lea Zengerling WSA 6.1 km

                             Mannschaftswertung

                                                          8. Gebaberglauf 14.09.2014

                                                               Männer über 21.1 km

Platz Verein Punkte Laufzeit Anzahl Starter Name AK Strecke
1.Rhöner WSV3904:51:263
901:33:15 StartNr 30 Marco Kühhirt M40 21.1 km
1001:34:03 StartNr 36 Ronald Kammler M45 21.1 km
2001:44:08 StartNr 35 Steffen Reinhardt M45 21.1 km
2.Lauffreunde Geba5905:07:583
701:31:30 StartNr 26 Torsten Heß M45 21.1 km
1901:43:51 StartNr 27 Manfred Thoma M55 21.1 km
3301:52:37 StartNr 9 Harald Knipping M55 21.1 km
3.Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team Meiningen7005:17:274
2201:44:35 StartNr 20 Frank Pechholz M55 21.1 km
2301:44:46 StartNr 17 Michael Hopf M40 21.1 km
2501:48:06 StartNr 22 Mario Volk M40 21.1 km
3902:06:39 StartNr 21 Jan Tirschmann M45 21.1 km