Totalwertung 6,1 km    Totalwertung 21,1 km    Totalwertung 3,1 km    Nordic Walking 8,7 km

8. Gebaberglauf ( 14.09.14 ) - Totalwertung 6,1 km Lauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 630 Frank Elsner SV Bergdorf Höhn 00:22:28  M45 16,29
2 1 631 Tom Heumann SV Bergdorf Höhn 00:22:29  M20 16,28
3 2 605 Jens Winkler Pummpälz-Verein 00:23:36  M45 15,51
4 1 632 Fredy Walch PSV Meiningen 00:25:38  M50 14,28
5 3 633 Steffen Weyrich LG Rippershausen 00:25:52  M45 14,15
6 1 647 Tom Antonio Vollstädt Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:26:39  MSA 13,73
7 2 610 Martin Beringer LF Geba 00:27:37  M20 13,25
8 4 608 Thomas Nimscholz LF Geba 00:27:38  M45 13,24
9 5 663 Holm Frankenberg TC Suhl 00:28:11  M45 12,99
10 3 622 Georg Brachmann Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team Meiningen 00:28:28  M20 12,86
11 1 673 Felix Eckardt Helmershausen 00:28:58  M30 12,64
12 2 626 Jonas Koch Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team Meiningen 00:29:05  MSA 12,58
13 1 604 Reiner Kallenbach PSV Meiningen 00:29:17  M65 12,50
14 1 657 Cindy Kammler Rhöner WSV 00:29:44  WSA 12,31
15 1 623 Kurt Brachmann Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team Meiningen 00:29:52  M60 12,25
16 6 621 Heiko Schneider PSV Meiningen 00:29:59  M45 12,21
17 2 611 Patrick Anacker Meininger MTB Club e.V. 00:30:04  M30 12,17
18 1 686 Michael Möller Kühndorf 00:30:18  M35 12,08
19 2 618 Rocco Gleißl Ort: Hinternah 00:30:55  M35 11,84
20 7 612 Ralf Winterstein Rhoenbeach Seeba 00:30:56  M45 11,83
21 1 654 Georg Temme Herner Triathlon Team 11 00:31:04  M55 11,78
22 3 690 Daniel Goldschmidt Hümpfershausen 00:31:23  M30 11,66
23 4 429 Pascal Stöckert SC Ostheim 00:31:26  M20 11,64
24 8 651 Volker Euring Meininger MTB Club e.V. 00:31:32  M45 11,61
25 2 683 Thomas Gräf Kaltensundheim 00:31:35  M50 11,59
26 2 669 Reinhard Ruppert Fischbacher SV 00:31:38  M55 11,57
27 3 643 Niklas Schikora Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:32:31  MSA 11,26
28 5 662 Philipp Voigt Fortuna Kaltennordheim 00:33:07  M20 11,05
29 1 614 Selina Lindemann Sportteam-STEINBACH Meiningen 00:33:15  WSB 11,01
30 4 640 Hannes Karel Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:33:27  MSA 10,94
31 3 613 Uwe Lindemann Hobbyläufer Bettenhausen 00:33:28  M50 10,94
32 1 652 Peter Kaufmann Meininger MTB Club e.V. 00:33:42  M40 10,86
33 3 625 Dominique Klee Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team Meiningen 00:33:50  M35 10,82
34 2 659 Marco Koch Meininger MTB Club e.V. 00:34:38  M40 10,57
35 1 644 Johannes Spiegel Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:34:55  MJB 10,48
36 9 679 Frank Chilinski Traktor Kaltenlengsfeld 00:34:57  M45 10,47
36 9 656 Tino Hornawsky SC Motor Zella-Mehlis 00:34:57  M45 10,47
38 4 616 Matthias Kirchner Ort: Walldorf 00:35:00  M35 10,46
39 5 615 Thomas Lemke Geisa 00:35:08  M35 10,42
40 1 675 Korinna Huber Laufgruppe Eichigskopf 00:35:13  W40 10,39
41 1 624 Kristin Hopf Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team Meiningen 00:35:39  W35 10,27
42 1 653 Bettina Carl Meininger MTB Club e.V. 00:35:44  W45 10,24
43 3 620 Frank Schmidt TSV 1883 Benshausen 00:35:47  M55 10,23
44 3 682 Alexander Weisheit Rhönblick 00:35:55  M40 10,19
45 11 603 Steffen Klapka Dachdeckerei Komarek 00:36:09  M45 10,12
46 12 674 Steffen Huber LG Eichigskopf 00:36:43  M45 9,97
47 2 629 Lea Zengerling Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team Meiningen 00:37:03  WSA 9,88
47 2 628 Linda Tirschmann Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team Meiningen 00:37:03  WSA 9,88
49 4 635 Katja Schroth ISA Kompass 00:37:05  WSA 9,87
50 4 607 Rainer Müller Herpf 00:37:16  M55 9,82
51 2 661 Monique Meisel Herpf 00:37:39  W35 9,72
52 13 617 Falko Eicke PSV Meiningen 00:37:40  M45 9,72
53 14 650 Rene Häusler Christes 00:37:42  M45 9,71
54 4 689 Thomas Ketzer ESV Meiningen 00:37:43  M50 9,70
55 2 676 Nicole Liske Stepfershausen 00:37:46  W40 9,69
56 1 609 Julia Grahle LF Geba 00:37:49  W20 9,68
57 4 685 Alf Frölich FC Zürich 00:38:00  M40 9,63
58 2 666 Katja Barthelmann Sülzfeld 00:38:01  W45 9,63
58 3 646 Silke Frölich Ort: Zürich 00:38:01  W40 9,63
60 5 634 Anke Hoffmann ISA Kompass 00:38:53  WSA 9,41
61 6 680 Lina Günther Behrungen 00:39:18  WSA 9,31
62 1 671 Annabel Schneider Rhöngym Kaltensundheim 00:39:22  WJB 9,30
63 2 665 Wieland Jas Eintracht Stepfershausen 00:40:17  M60 9,09
64 1 672 Walter Gräf Ski Nordisch Tabarz 00:40:20  M70 9,07
65 5 649 Alexander Komarek Dachdeckerei Komarek 00:40:25  M40 9,06
66 6 681 Uwe Günther Behrungem 00:40:33  M40 9,03
67 4 670 Heike Holzweißig Schafhausen 00:40:41  W40 9,00
68 3 655 Nadine Abt Walldorf 00:40:56  W35 8,94
69 7 627 Torsten Riedel Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team Meiningen 00:40:58  M40 8,93
70 1 606 Regina Spörer Ort: Meiningen 00:40:59  W55 8,93
71 2 351 Denise Vonderlind PSV Meiningen 00:42:50  WJB 8,54
72 4 664 Heiko Storandt ABS electronic Meiningen 00:43:36  M30 8,39
73 5 660 Jeannette Artus Meininger MTB Club e.V. 00:44:02  W40 8,31
74 5 642 Robin Liske Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:44:16  MSA 8,27
75 3 600 Sabine Paasche Ort: Meiningen 00:44:19  W45 8,26
76 3 678 Theresa Koch Helmershausen 00:45:22  WJB 8,07
77 8 667 Guido Stapf TSV Hochheim 00:46:05  M40 7,94
77 5 668 Thomas Jäger TSV Nordheim 00:46:05  M30 7,94
79 1 658 Werner Keppler Meiningen 00:46:22  M75 7,89
80 6 648 Jan Komarek Dachdeckerei Komarek 00:46:33  M30 7,86
81 6 639 Florian Hüller Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:48:06  MSA 7,61
82 7 645 Alexander Weyh Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:48:25  MSA 7,56
83 1 684 Louis Zippel Helmershausen 00:48:31  MSB 7,54
84 2 636 Odin Rehwinkel ISA Kompass 00:48:36  MJB 7,53
85 4 352 Michaela Vonderlind Feuerwehr Bettenhausen 00:49:08  WJB 7,45
86 2 687 Vanessa Geissenhöner Wölfershausen 00:49:09  W20 7,45

  Totalwertung 6,1 km    Totalwertung 3,1 km    Nordic Walking 8,7 km

8. Gebaberglauf ( 14.09.14 ) - Totalwertung 21,1 km Lauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 8 Holger Tschaar Sport frei Gerthausen 01:21:34  M35 15,52
2 2 29 Kay Malzahn KS Sportsworld 01:22:34  M35 15,33
3 1 32 Daniel Schmidt SC Ostheim 01:23:09  M30 15,23
4 1 28 Silvio Vollstädt FVV Geba 01:26:51  M40 14,58
5 1 37 Andreas Neuwald SV Bergdorf Höhn 01:28:16  M45 14,34
6 2 23 Ralf Mehr PSV Meiningen 01:31:04  M40 13,90
7 2 26 Torsten Heß Lauffreunde Geba 01:31:30  M45 13,84
8 3 3 Thomas Fischer RLT Rodgau 01:31:42  M45 13,81
9 3 30 Marco Kühhirt Rhöner WSV 01:33:15  M40 13,58
10 4 36 Ronald Kammler Rhöner WSV 01:34:03  M45 13,46
11 3 14 Kay Lemmert Team Thüringen 01:36:01  M35 13,19
12 1 15 Nadine Richter TuS Griesheim/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:36:17  W30 13,15
13 5 38 Dieter Stöckert SC Ostheim 01:36:58  M45 13,06
14 4 13 Torsten Heymel Bettenhausen 01:38:05  M35 12,91
15 1 18 Monika Kahl Sportteam-STEINBACH Meiningen 01:38:27  W20 12,86
16 4 31 Armin Chronst Meininger MTB-Club e.V. 01:40:23  M40 12,61
17 5 25 Andre Paas Walldorf 01:43:06  M40 12,28
17 5 34 Marcel Abt Walldorf 01:43:06  M35 12,28
19 1 27 Manfred Thoma Lauffreunde Geba 01:43:51  M55 12,19
20 6 35 Steffen Reinhardt Rhöner WSV 01:44:08  M45 12,16
21 7 40 Bernd Barthelmann Team Thüringen 01:44:12  M45 12,15
22 2 20 Frank Pechholz Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team Meiningen 01:44:35  M55 12,11
23 6 17 Michael Hopf Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team Meiningen 01:44:46  M40 12,08
24 1 4 Bärbel Fischer RLT Rodgau 01:46:53  W50 11,84
25 7 22 Mario Volk Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team Meiningen 01:48:06  M40 11,71
26 1 39 Karsten Zösche PSV Jujutsu Meiningen 01:48:32  M50 11,66
27 6 16 Thomas Fasold Hotel Fasold 01:49:30  M35 11,56
28 7 41 Matthias Lehmuth Lauffreunde Metzels 01:49:38  M35 11,55
29 2 5 Raimund Neske Sportteam-STEINBACH Meiningen 01:51:14  M50 11,38
29 1 11 Katrin Albrecht Sportteam-STEINBACH Meiningen 01:51:14  W45 11,38
31 8 10 Maik Steinbach Sportteam-STEINBACH Meiningen 01:51:15  M35 11,38
32 1 2 Dominik Grambs Lauffreunde Metzels 01:51:50  M20 11,32
33 3 9 Harald Knipping Lauffreunde Geba 01:52:37  M55 11,24
34 3 33 Heiko Lange Lauffreunde Zimmermann 01:56:36  M50 10,86
35 4 44 Ullrich Zimmermann Lauffreunde Zimmermann 01:56:37  M55 10,86
36 2 43 Gabriela Zentgraf Olympic Rentwertshausen 02:05:10  W50 10,11
36 1 19 Heike Koch Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team Meiningen 02:05:10  W40 10,11
38 5 24 Erich Matz Bettenhausen 02:06:31  M55 10,01
39 8 21 Jan Tirschmann Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team Meiningen 02:06:39  M45 10,00
40 2 6 Brigitte Fluhr DJK Salz 02:14:04  W40 9,44

  Totalwertung 6,1 km    Totalwertung 21,1 km    Nordic Walking 8,7 km

8. Gebaberglauf ( 14.09.14 ) - Totalwertung 3,1 km Lauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 300 Tim Scholtysek Herpfer SV 07 00:14:05  MSA 13,21
2 1 446 Yves Gottwalt Meiningen 00:15:40  MSB 11,87
3 2 367 Niclas Fuchs Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:16:26  MSB 11,32
4 1 375 Romy Krieg Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:16:51  WSB 11,04
5 1 426 Paula Frölich Letzikids 00:16:59  WSC 10,95
6 1 388 Silas Bräuning Metzelser Bergmusikanten 00:17:35  MSC 10,58
7 1 447 Peter Barstorfer-Klein Mini-Marathon-Team Falkenstein 00:17:36  M50 10,57
8 2 387 Lara Weisheit Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:17:59  WSC 10,34
9 2 360 Laura Bauer Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:18:07  WSB 10,27
10 3 332 Emelie Mühlhans TSV Meiningen 00:18:13  WSB 10,21
11 3 304 Ida Häring PSV Meiningen Judo 00:18:24  WSC 10,11
12 1 397 Hannes Fuchs Grundschule Herpf 00:18:25  MSD 10,10
13 2 366 Marc Erdmann Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:18:27  MSC 10,08
14 3 408 Devin Marschall Grundschule Herpf 00:18:29  MSC 10,06
15 4 325 Alessia Hassenstein TSV Meiningen 00:18:33  WSB 10,03
16 4 370 Mika Leonard Heim Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:18:34  MSC 10,02
17 2 390 Nils Andrae Grundschule Herpf 00:18:38  MSD 9,98
18 5 357 Jeremy Lehmann ISA Kompass 00:18:49  MSC 9,88
19 1 637 Denny Heiter ISA Kompass 00:18:51  M20 9,87
20 6 354 Manfred Grünert SV Jüchsen 05 00:19:02  MSC 9,77
21 7 369 Jannis Hardt Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:19:07  MSC 9,73
22 2 372 Joshua Horbank Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:19:13  MSA 9,68
23 3 442 Julius Simon Sülzfeld 00:19:19  MSD 9,63
24 1 440 Richard Kerschner Walldorf 00:19:20  MSE 9,62
25 4 318 Tessa Gießke TSV Meiningen 00:19:24  WSC 9,59
26 4 425 Max Wohlfarth Grundschule Herpf 00:19:32  MSD 9,52
27 3 379 Justin Petter Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:19:41  MSA 9,45
28 3 309 Jonah Leubner Psv Meiningen 00:20:06  MSB 9,25
29 4 430 Erik Barthelmann Sülzfeld 00:20:29  MSA 9,08
30 5 355 Max Andre Niemann ISA Kompass 00:20:41  MSA 8,99
31 4 305 Albin Eppler Rhoenbeach Seeba 00:20:42  MSB 8,99
32 2 436 Brian Hartmann Helmershausen 00:20:47  M20 8,95
33 1 344 Annie Vollstädt TSV Meiningen 00:20:51  WSD 8,92
34 2 310 Johanna Arndt TSV Meiningen 00:20:54  WSD 8,90
35 8 350 Peter Hopf Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team Meiningen 00:20:58  MSC 8,87
36 3 303 Sophie Gramann TSV Meiningen 00:21:00  WSD 8,86
37 1 381 Sophia Seugling Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:21:02  WSA 8,84
38 9 348 Jonas Keßler Regelschule Wasungen 00:21:04  MSC 8,83
39 5 418 Max Schnieke Grundschule Herpf 00:21:07  MSD 8,81
40 2 383 Lisa Sauer Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:21:09  WSA 8,79
41 1 326 Lisa Hessenmüller TSV Meiningen 00:21:14  W20 8,76
42 1 316 Birgit Eicke TSV Meiningen 00:21:17  W45 8,74
43 6 424 Elias Werner Grundschule Herpf 00:21:25  MSD 8,68
44 4 321 Klara Greiner TSV Meiningen 00:21:29  WSD 8,66
45 7 423 Steven Walther Grundschule Herpf 00:21:33  MSD 8,63
46 1 331 Greta Mühlhans TSV Meiningen 00:21:34  WSE 8,62
47 5 320 Lucie Gottwalt TSV Meiningen 00:21:43  WSC 8,56
48 2 333 Andrea Mühlhans TSV Meiningen 00:21:44  W45 8,56
49 6 416 Emilia Röder Grundschule Herpf 00:21:48  WSC 8,53
50 5 327 Nadine Koch TSV Meiningen 00:21:58  WSD 8,47
51 6 427 Jule Hamm Lauffreunde Geba 00:22:03  WSD 8,44
52 7 306 Fiene Steppa Wasserfreunde 00:22:04  WSC 8,43
53 8 401 Ariella Hartmann Grundschule Herpf 00:22:06  WSC 8,42
54 10 438 Benjamin Schramm TSV Meiningen 00:22:24  MSC 8,30
55 6 302 Erik Kirsch Lauffreunde Geba 00:22:51  MSA 8,14
56 7 384 Danny Schleicher Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:22:57  MSA 8,10
57 9 314 Maryann Bohlig TSV Meiningen 00:22:58  WSC 8,10
58 7 346 Chiara Wanitschek TSV Meiningen 00:23:00  WSD 8,09
59 8 414 Lucy Reps Grundschule Herpf 00:23:02  WSD 8,08
60 1 677 Mike Bohlig Sv 1900 Exdorf 00:23:07  M45 8,05
61 8 385 Leon Steffensky Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:23:08  MSA 8,04
62 8 413 Luca Pfeifer Grundschule Herpf 00:23:13  MSD 8,01
63 9 421 Diego Tschaar Grundschule Herpf 00:23:15  MSD 8,00
64 3 378 Eva-Marie Oberrender Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:23:18  WSA 7,98
65 10 399 Cornel Hansen Grundschule Herpf 00:23:22  MSD 7,96
66 4 330 Nicole Lehr TSV Meiningen 00:23:28  WSA 7,93
67 11 412 Adrian Nonn Grundschule Herpf 00:23:31  MSC 7,91
68 9 340 Melanie Schramm TSV Meiningen 00:23:33  WSD 7,90
69 10 313 Sina Colleen Beck TSV Meiningen 00:23:46  WSD 7,83
70 1 445 Stefan Schmidt-Beck TSV Meiningen 00:23:47  M35 7,82
71 5 373 Marie Huber Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:23:49  WSB 7,81
72 10 334 Selma Näder TSV Meiningen 00:23:50  WSC 7,80
73 11 394 Carla Bunk Grundschule Herpf 00:23:52  WSC 7,79
74 12 315 Larissa Decker TSV Meiningen 00:23:54  WSC 7,78
75 6 301 Fabienne Spörer Ort: Meiningen 00:24:09  WSB 7,70
76 7 349 Helen Hopf Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team Meiningen 00:24:12  WSB 7,69
77 11 392 Anna-Lena Bach Grundschule Herpf 00:24:17  WSD 7,66
78 13 339 Lucie Schmidt TSV Meiningen 00:24:24  WSC 7,62
79 8 345 Sophie Wagner TSV Meiningen 00:24:31  WSB 7,59
80 14 363 Sarah Blechschmidt Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:24:40  WSC 7,54
81 15 368 Svenia Hansen Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:24:43  WSC 7,53
82 12 338 Hannah Schmidt TSV Meiningen 00:24:58  WSD 7,45
83 9 323 Melissa Grünert TSV Meiningen 00:25:01  WSB 7,44
84 16 329 Lea Krauss TSV Meiningen 00:25:02  WSC 7,43
85 5 319 Pauline Gießler TSV Meiningen 00:25:08  WSA 7,40
86 1 324 Antje Grünert TSV Meiningen 00:25:14  W35 7,37
87 2 415 Max Riedel Grundschule Herpf 00:25:20  MSE 7,34
88 3 409 Emilio Meisel Grundschule Herpf 00:25:28  MSE 7,30
89 13 400 Lana Hartmann Grundschule Herpf 00:25:29  WSD 7,30
90 10 347 Jasmin Keßler Regelschule Wasungen 00:25:31  WSB 7,29
91 2 322 Judith Grünert TSV Meiningen 00:25:41  WSE 7,24
92 2 428 Florian Grunert Rentwertshausen 00:25:42  M35 7,24
93 1 376 Nadja Neumann Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:25:48  WJB 7,21
94 11 441 Maria Kerschner Walldorf 00:25:51  WSB 7,20
95 17 341 Maria Sophie Schubert TSV Meiningen 00:25:53  WSC 7,19
96 2 380 Hannah Raab Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:25:54  WJB 7,18
97 1 435 Tobias Häring TSV 00:26:07  M30 7,12
98 18 308 Leonie-Cheyenne Kramß Ort: Grabfeld 00:26:20  WSC 7,06
99 14 439 Hermine Günther Behrungen 00:26:22  WSD 7,05
100 11 395 Jan-Niklas Denner Grundschule Herpf 00:26:47  MSD 6,94
101 19 391 Laura Aufenanger Grundschule Herpf 00:26:52  WSC 6,92
102 4 402 Julian Herrnberger Grundschule Herpf 00:27:02  MSE 6,88
103 12 410 Louis Meisel Grundschule Herpf 00:27:13  MSD 6,83
104 12 335 Karolin Reizlein TSV Meiningen 00:27:29  WSB 6,77
105 15 404 Lilly Hohmann Grundschule Herpf 00:27:51  WSD 6,68
106 20 396 Rosalie Dürr Grundschule Herpf 00:28:15  WSC 6,58
107 1 377 Andreas Dürr Stepfershausen 00:28:16  M40 6,58
108 21 398 Hannah Groß Grundschule Herpf 00:28:20  WSC 6,56
109 3 444 Ida Werner Rhoenbeach e.V. 00:29:49  WSE 6,24
110 1 443 Romy Werner Roehnbeach e.V. 00:29:50  W30 6,23
111 6 374 Jaqueline Korn Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:31:59  WSA 5,82
112 13 403 Justin Herrnberger Grundschule Herpf 00:32:41  MSD 5,69
113 2 437 Nicole Herrenberger-Peters Gerthausen 00:32:48  W30 5,67
114 5 405 Alfred Kloppenburg Grundschule Herpf 00:34:52  MSE 5,33
115 22 406 Beatrix Kowalski Grundschule Herpf 00:35:22  WSC 5,26
116 6 411 Felix Müller Grundschule Herpf 00:36:12  MSE 5,14
117 12 407 Luca Kühner Grundschule Herpf 00:36:13  MSC 5,14

  Totalwertung 6,1 km    Totalwertung 21,1 km    Totalwertung 3,1 km

8. Gebaberglauf ( 14.09.14 ) - Totalwertung 8,7 km Nordic Walking
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 805 Hartmut Heymel Oberkatz 01:12:23  MNW 7,21
1 1 819 Annerose Blümel Weimarer SV 01:12:23  WNW 7,21
3 2 821 Heike Prost ABS electronic Meiningen 01:13:25  WNW 7,11
4 3 816 Susanne Kirchner Stepfershausen 01:13:46  WNW 7,08
5 4 802 Ludmilla Kallenbach Gumpelstadt 01:17:28  WNW 6,74
6 5 800 Petra Baumeister Ort: Bad Neustadt 01:19:29  WNW 6,57
7 2 804 Stephan Grob Ort: Erbenhausen 01:21:59  MNW 6,37
7 6 803 Mary Böhme Ort: Erbenhausen 01:21:59  WNW 6,37
9 7 801 Heike Schrader Lauffreunde Geba 01:22:17  WNW 6,34
10 8 809 Melissa Senf Rhöngymnasium 01:22:58  WNW 6,29
11 9 820 Christine Jas Stepfershausen 01:25:17  WNW 6,12
12 10 806 Susanne Kind Ort: Schmalkalden 01:26:27  WNW 6,04
13 11 818 Andrea Rauch Grundschule Frankenheim 01:28:26  WNW 5,90
14 12 815 Ines Ziemer Wohlmuthausen 01:28:28  WNW 5,90
15 13 814 Silvia Walter Wohlmuthausen 01:29:58  WNW 5,80
16 14 817 Heiderose Seugling Grundschule Herpf 01:33:17  WNW 5,60
17 15 807 Sybille Oberrender Bettenhausen 01:38:31  WNW 5,30
17 3 808 Jens Oberrender Bettenhausen 01:38:31  MNW 5,30
19 16 812 Kerstin Schneider Wohlmuthausen 01:42:19  WNW 5,10
20 17 810 Petra Pachulfky Seubrigshausen 01:42:21  WNW 5,10
21 18 813 Karin Tscherney Wohlmuthausen 01:42:23  WNW 5,10
22 19 822 Jasmin Zösche Meiningen 01:46:48  WNW 4,89
22 19 823 Antje Zösche Meiningen 01:46:48  WNW 4,89