9. Gebaberglauf ( 13.09.15 ) - Totalwertung 6,1 km Lauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 669 Michael Dünkel SWV Goldlauter 00:23:11  M20 15,79
2 1 662 Jens Winkler Pummpälz e.V. 00:23:33  M45 15,54
3 1 671 Markus Gräf Kaltensundheim 00:24:34  M30 14,90
4 1 640 Fredy Walch Rhöner WSV 00:24:54  M50 14,70
4 2 680 Steffen Weyrich LG Rippershausen 00:24:54  M45 14,70
6 1 646 Tom Vollstädt Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:25:20  MJB 14,45
7 1 630 Tim Scholtysek PSV Meiningen 00:26:50  MSA 13,64
8 1 618 Rene Kirsch Meiningen 00:26:59  M35 13,56
9 2 638 Kay Lemmert Meininger Mountainbike Club 00:27:02  M35 13,54
10 2 619 Felix Eckardt Helmershausen 00:27:46  M30 13,18
11 3 682 Martin Brix Meininger Mountainbike Club 00:27:50  M35 13,15
12 4 687 Michael Möller Solz 00:28:32  M35 12,83
13 1 663 Reiner Kallenbach PSV Meiningen 00:28:36  M65 12,80
14 2 633 Heiko Schneider PSV Meiningen 00:29:03  M50 12,60
15 5 622 Michael Puy SC Motor Zella-Mehlis 00:29:05  M35 12,58
16 3 668 Roman Greifzu SV Unterweid 00:29:15  M30 12,51
17 6 2 Maik Steinbach Sportteam-STEINBACH Meiningen 00:29:21  M35 12,47
18 1 603 Tino Hasenstab TV Goldbach 00:29:33  M55 12,39
19 4 612 Patrick Anacker Meininger MTB Club e.V. 00:29:36  M30 12,36
20 1 685 Kristin Dreißigacker Solz 00:30:11  W30 12,13
21 3 684 Ralf Winterstein Rhönbeach 00:31:14  M45 11,72
22 2 407 Niklas Schikora Gerthausen 00:31:18  MJB 11,69
23 5 673 Sandro Hamm Geba 00:31:25  M30 11,65
24 1 614 Katrin Albrecht Sportteam-STEINBACH Meiningen 00:31:30  W45 11,62
25 6 629 Holger Simon Schmalkalden 00:31:42  M30 11,55
26 7 656 Jan Komarek Dachdeckerei Komarek 00:31:47  M35 11,52
27 2 634 Moritz Städtler SV 1921 Walldorf 00:31:52  M20 11,49
28 3 608 Sebastian Wolf Meiningen 00:32:00  M20 11,44
29 4 651 Jens Rinko Team Bettenhausen 00:32:16  M45 11,34
30 2 6 Raimund Neske Sportteam Steinbach 00:32:26  M55 11,28
31 1 659 Kirsten Lenzer Friedelshausen 00:32:33  W35 11,24
32 1 632 Matthias Mayr PSV Meiningen Abt. Judo 00:32:35  M40 11,23
33 1 660 Tobias Hofmann Stepfershausen 00:32:47  MSB 11,16
34 8 681 Tobias Hennings Meiningen 00:32:50  M35 11,15
35 4 635 Tim Hoffmann SV 1960 Metzels 00:33:00  M20 11,09
36 1 625 Thaddee Blanchard Valle Asyl für alle 00:33:51  W20 10,81
37 5 675 Steffen Huber Lauffreunde Eichigskopf 00:34:04  M45 10,74
38 6 657 Steffen Klapka Dachdeckerei Komarek 00:34:31  M45 10,60
39 9 665 Dominique Klee Herzog Georg Nachtlauf Meiningen 00:34:40  M35 10,56
40 7 601 Tino Hornawsky SC Motor Zella-Mehlis 00:34:46  M45 10,53
41 1 636 Eva-Maria Friedrich TSV Neustädtles 00:35:11  WJA 10,40
42 7 623 Denny Heiter Asyl für alle 00:35:12  M30 10,40
43 1 604 Roland Göbel Friedelshausen 00:35:28  M60 10,32
44 3 652 Jens Schumann Team Bettenhausen 00:35:30  M50 10,31
45 2 639 Rita Dittmann Kaltensundheim 00:35:36  W45 10,28
46 2 304 Albin Eppler Rhönbeach 00:35:58  MSB 10,18
47 2 664 Alexander Weisheit Bettenhausen 00:36:20  M40 10,07
48 1 676 Korinna Huber Laufgruppe Eichigskopf 00:36:28  W40 10,04
49 10 650 Roman Schadt Team Bettenhausen 00:36:30  M35 10,03
50 3 617 Rainer Müller Herpf 00:36:32  M55 10,02
51 2 616 Stefanie Volk Meiningen 00:36:35  W40 10,00
52 3 615 Martina Andrae Stepfershausen 00:36:39  W40 9,99
53 8 678 Ralf Kiehm Wasungen 00:36:40  M45 9,98
54 9 609 Jörg Eppler Rhönbeach 00:36:59  M45 9,90
55 1 637 Christiane Friedrich TSV Neustädtles 00:37:02  W55 9,88
56 3 683 Bettina Carl Meininger Mountainbike Club 00:37:11  W45 9,84
57 1 624 Katja Schroth Asyl für alle 00:37:23  WJB 9,79
57 2 667 Nora Graul GRLV 00:37:23  W55 9,79
59 2 672 Peter Last Wanderfreunde Schwallungen 00:38:06  M60 9,61
60 3 600 Reiner Jahn Lauffüchse Erfurt 00:38:20  M60 9,55
61 4 620 Monique Meisel RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 00:38:47  W40 9,44
62 10 628 Dirk Bradschetl B.-Brothers & Friends 00:39:07  M45 9,36
63 11 627 Jan Bradschetl B.-Brothers & Friends 00:39:08  M35 9,35
64 1 653 Elias Werner Grundschule Herpf 00:39:20  MSC 9,31
64 11 674 Guido Werner Rhönbeach e.V. 00:39:20  M45 9,31
66 2 613 Maria Leany Pflegedienst Walldorf 00:40:09  W30 9,12
67 2 677 Wieland Jas Eintracht Stepfershausen 00:41:31  M65 8,82
68 5 670 Heike Holzweißig Schafhausen 00:41:35  W40 8,80
69 1 631 Peter Weinlich Meiningen-Expreß 00:41:40  M75 8,78
70 4 661 Martin Schuldt Mellrichstadt 00:42:08  M55 8,69
71 2 658 Kati Bätz Vorstadt Gerthausen 00:42:13  W35 8,67
72 3 666 Dorothee Braun Meiningen 00:42:58  W55 8,52
73 1 641 Elena Linser Utendorf 00:43:01  WSA 8,51
74 3 654 Alexander Komarek Dachdeckerei Komarek 00:43:04  M40 8,50
75 4 626 Regina Spörer Meiningen 00:43:40  W55 8,38
76 4 611 Sabine Paasche Club 8 body check 00:44:07  W45 8,30
77 5 679 Marvin Fauck Asyl für alle 00:45:19  M20 8,08
78 2 644 Robin Liske Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:45:49  MSA 7,99
79 2 649 Max Riedel Grundschule Herpf 00:46:19  MSC 7,90
80 5 686 Carmen Barthelmann Meiningen 00:46:27  W55 7,88
81 3 645 Lars Vogtmann Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:46:42  MSA 7,84
82 12 655 Lars Komarek Dachdeckerei Komarek 00:47:23  M35 7,72
83 3 643 Lorenz Korbien Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:48:30  MJB 7,55
84 4 647 Alexander Weyh Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:48:31  MSA 7,54
85 5 648 Louis Zippel Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:48:54  MSA 7,48


9. Gebaberglauf ( 13.09.15 ) - Totalwertung 21,1 km Lauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 23 Stefan Zimmermann LG ohra energie Eisenach 01:25:17  M30 14,84
1 1 8 Holger Tschaar Sportfrei Gerthausen 01:25:17  M35 14,84
3 1 9 Walter Ohmeier S V Maierhöfen / Grünenbach 01:29:24  M45 14,16
4 1 40 Lars Fritzlar Herzog Georg Nachtlauf Meiningen 01:37:22  M40 13,00
5 2 25 Timo Sachs Meininger Mountainbike Club 01:39:39  M45 12,70
6 1 32 Holger Bing Rhöner WSV 01:40:17  M55 12,62
7 1 16 Karsten Zösche LG Rippershausen 01:40:30  M50 12,60
8 2 4 Marcel Abt Meininger MTB Club 01:41:13  M40 12,51
9 2 41 Kai Frieß Meininger Mountainbike Club 01:41:28  M35 12,48
10 3 13 Matthias Lemuth Lauffreunde Metzels 01:41:42  M35 12,45
11 3 5 Michael Hopf Herzog Georg Nachtlauf Meinineng 01:42:06  M40 12,40
12 4 7 Torsten Heymel Bettenhausen 01:42:38  M35 12,34
13 4 10 Mario Volk Herzog Georg Nachtlauf Meiningen 01:43:53  M40 12,19
14 1 1 Kurt Brachmann Herzog Georg Nachtlauf Meiningen 01:44:31  M60 12,11
15 1 20 Silvia Bärwolf Lauftreff Breitungen 01:44:53  W50 12,07
16 2 14 Jürgen Bätz DAV Sonneberg 01:45:38  M60 11,98
17 3 21 Mario Andrä Lauftreff Breitungen 01:45:40  M45 11,98
18 5 24 Matthias Damm Melkers 01:49:18  M35 11,58
19 5 29 Armin Chronst Meininger Mountainbike Club 01:49:44  M40 11,54
20 1 38 Chistine Schmidt Meiningen 01:50:06  W40 11,50
21 4 33 Olaf König Herzog Georg Nachtlauf Meiningen 01:50:13  M45 11,49
22 5 3 Stefan Manger Bischofsheim 01:51:52  M45 11,32
23 6 22 Georg Vater Rennsteiglaufverein Suhl 01:52:51  M45 11,22
24 2 28 Frank Pechholz Herzog-Georg Nachtlauf Meiningen 01:53:32  M55 11,15
25 6 30 Andreas Vogel Yawara Meiningen e.V. 01:55:03  M40 11,00
26 2 35 Heiko Lange Lauffreunde Zimmermann 01:57:23  M50 10,79
26 3 37 Ulrich Zimmermann Lauffreunde Zimmermann 01:57:23  M55 10,79
28 3 34 Klaus Sauerbrey Lebenshilfe Suhl 01:59:43  M60 10,57
29 1 610 Kristin Hopf Herzog Georg Nachtlauf Meiningen 02:00:37  W35 10,50
30 4 36 Harald Knipping Lauffreunde Geba 02:01:44  M55 10,40
31 4 12 Manfred Städtler TSV 05 Utendorf 02:02:44  M60 10,32
32 2 42 Gabriela Zentgraf Meininger Mountainbike Club 02:07:28  W50 9,93
33 5 39 Erich Matz Bettenhausen 02:09:34  M60 9,77
34 1 18 Ludwig Amarell GMRLV LG Süd 02:15:21  M80 9,35
35 3 31 Katrin Bing Rhöner WSV 02:23:41  W50 8,81
36 7 27 Thomas Lenzer Rhöner WSV 02:33:26  M45 8,25
37 4 15 Antje Zösche LG Rippershausen 02:50:46  W50 7,41


9. Gebaberglauf ( 13.09.15 ) - Totalwertung 3,1 km Lauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 323 Fabian Seemann SV 01 Empor Dreißigacker 00:14:22  MSB 12,95
2 1 408 Paula Frölich FCZ Letzikids Zürich 00:14:45  WSB 12,61
3 1 415 Felix Oelke PSV Meiningen 00:15:04  MSC 12,35
4 2 339 Niklas Fuchs Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:15:45  MSB 11,81
5 2 314 Chantal Kirsch Regelschule Pulverrasen 00:15:57  WSB 11,66
6 2 338 Hannes Fuchs Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:16:43  MSC 11,13
7 3 341 Jannis Hardt Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:16:44  MSC 11,12
8 4 327 Konstantin Lenzer Rhöner WSV 00:17:16  MSC 10,77
9 3 337 Marc Erdmann Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:17:19  MSB 10,74
10 1 382 Louis Meisel Grundschule Herpf 00:17:22  MSD 10,71
11 2 391 Diego Tschaar Grundschule Herpf 00:17:25  MSD 10,68
12 1 328 Ida Häring PSV Meiningen 90 00:17:44  WSC 10,49
13 1 346 Joshua Horbank Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:17:49  MSA 10,44
14 1 319 Emma Fuchs Vfl Meiningen 00:18:04  WSA 10,30
15 2 358 Lara Weisheit Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:18:19  WSC 10,15
16 3 321 Matilda Löhlein Sülzfeld 00:18:20  WSC 10,15
17 4 312 Erik Andrae Stepfershausen 00:18:28  MSB 10,07
18 5 308 Jonah Leubner PSV Meiningen 00:18:30  MSB 10,05
19 2 332 Laura Bauer Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:18:31  WSA 10,05
20 3 356 Sophia Seugling Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:18:36  WSA 10,00
21 1 421 Sandro Seemann Meininger Mountainbike Club 00:18:38  M45 9,98
22 5 313 Nils Andrae Stepfershausen 00:18:40  MSC 9,96
23 1 309 Torsten Kuch Sülzfeld 00:18:41  M40 9,96
24 1 303 Nico Wojna Lauffreunde Elmenthal 00:19:12  M35 9,69
25 1 300 Lisa Hessenmüller Lauffreunde Elmenthal 00:19:15  W20 9,66
26 2 353 Justin Petter Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:19:16  MSA 9,65
27 3 372 Julian Grüßing Grundschule Herpf 00:19:22  MSD 9,60
28 4 406 Maximilian Volk SV 01 Empor Dreißigacker 00:19:31  MSD 9,53
29 6 322 Peter Hopf SV 01 Empor Dreißigacker 00:19:33  MSC 9,51
30 5 387 Fabio Schneider Grundschule Herpf 00:19:36  MSD 9,49
31 7 310 Philipp Kuch Sülzfeld 00:19:39  MSC 9,47
32 6 379 Oskar Kirchner Grundschule Herpf 00:19:40  MSD 9,46
33 1 359 Frieda Albrecht Grundschule Herpf 00:19:44  WSE 9,43
34 1 320 Diana Bauer Rhönblick/OT Gleimershausen 00:19:45  W35 9,42
35 1 409 Silke Frölich Herpf 00:19:47  W40 9,40
36 8 311 Dominik Helmrich Sülzfeld 00:20:11  MSC 9,22
37 3 305 Helen Hopf Herzog Georg Nachtlauf Meiningen 00:20:22  WSB 9,13
38 3 345 Dominic Hofmann Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:20:25  MSA 9,11
39 7 396 Hennes Zippel Grundschule Herpf 00:20:34  MSD 9,04
40 4 318 Fiene Steppa Wasserfreunde Meiningen 00:20:39  WSC 9,01
41 1 381 Emilio Meisel Grundschule Herpf 00:20:46  MSE 8,96
42 9 354 Kevin Rauch Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:20:48  MSC 8,94
43 1 301 Steffi Hessenmüller Lauffreunde Elmenthal 00:20:49  W50 8,94
44 8 388 Fabian Seugling Grundschule Herpf 00:20:54  MSD 8,90
45 1 363 Paula Bauer Grundschule Herpf 00:20:57  WSD 8,88
46 6 342 Luca Hardt Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:20:59  MSB 8,86
47 2 361 Alwine Albrecht Grundschule Herpf 00:21:12  WSD 8,77
48 10 364 Markus Betz Grundschule Herpf 00:21:23  MSC 8,70
49 11 383 Lelas Merten Grundschule Herpf 00:21:31  MSC 8,64
50 12 373 Cornel Hansen Grundschule Herpf 00:21:34  MSC 8,62
51 4 315 Finja Abt KSZU Meiningen 00:21:37  WSB 8,60
52 5 343 Ariella Hartmann Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:21:41  WSC 8,58
53 3 375 Letizia Heim Grundschule Herpf 00:21:55  WSD 8,49
54 4 374 Lana Hartmann Grundschule Herpf 00:22:06  WSD 8,42
55 5 360 Hedda Albrecht Grundschule Herpf 00:22:16  WSD 8,35
56 6 330 Iris Lehmann Henfling Gymnasium 00:22:19  WSC 8,33
57 2 371 Konstantin Grob Grundschule Herpf 00:22:20  MSE 8,33
58 9 393 Lukas Weisheit Grundschule Herpf 00:22:21  MSD 8,32
59 10 367 Justin Fleck Grundschule Herpf 00:22:39  MSD 8,21
60 6 362 Annalena Bach Grundschule Herpf 00:22:44  WSD 8,18
61 7 317 Leonie Kramß Grabfeld 00:22:58  WSC 8,10
62 11 377 Erich Hofmann Grundschule Herpf 00:23:30  MSD 7,91
63 7 331 Georg Lehmann ESV Lok Meiningen 00:23:36  MSB 7,88
64 8 390 Josy Sühs Grundschule Herpf 00:23:37  WSC 7,88
65 9 349 Enya Kreuz Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:23:38  WSC 7,87
66 10 351 Anna-Lena Naffin Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:23:39  WSC 7,86
67 2 324 Yvonne Bischoff Theaterverein Wohlmuthausen 00:24:27  W35 7,61
68 3 405 Diana Sonter Herpf 00:24:45  W35 7,52
69 8 402 Malvin Schuldt Mellrichstadt 00:24:48  MSB 7,50
70 3 417 Kilian Koch Oberkatz 00:25:21  MSE 7,34
71 4 336 Aaron Drews Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:25:24  MSA 7,32
72 5 355 Danny Schleicher Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:25:52  MSA 7,19
73 7 306 Anna Heymel Bettenhausen 00:25:53  WSD 7,19
74 1 307 Hannah Raab Bettenhausen 00:25:54  WJB 7,18
75 8 378 Lilly Hohmann Grundschule Herpf 00:26:02  WSD 7,14
76 4 414 Anja Hartmann Bettenhausen 00:26:08  W35 7,12
77 4 357 Ernestine Trebing Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:26:27  WSA 7,03
78 1 399 Jürgen Lindenlaub Gerthausen 00:26:41  M55 6,97
79 2 398 Petra Stahr Bettenhausen 00:26:42  W50 6,97
80 12 329 Wolf Lehmann ESV Lok Meiningen 00:26:47  MSD 6,94
81 4 365 Moritz Bischoff Grundschule Herpf 00:27:08  MSE 6,86
82 2 394 Ida Werner Grundschule Herpf 00:27:12  WSE 6,84
83 5 411 Romy Werner Helmershausen 00:27:13  W35 6,83
84 5 333 Sarah Blechschmidt Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:28:20  WSB 6,56
85 6 340 Svenia Hansen Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:28:22  WSB 6,56
86 6 316 Nadine Abt KSZU Meiningen 00:28:32  W35 6,52
86 3 302 Tialda Abt Meininger MTB Club 00:28:32  WSE 6,52
88 5 350 Anja Lorenz Regelschule Bettenhausen 00:28:48  WSA 6,46
89 9 418 Anna-Maria Hupel Oberkatz 00:29:21  WSD 6,34
90 1 416 Juliane Koch Oberkatz 00:29:24  W30 6,33
91 4 385 Pauline Riedel Grundschule Herpf 00:29:50  WSE 6,23
91 4 380 Leni Köhler Grundschule Herpf 00:29:50  WSE 6,23
93 2 403 Tobias Keidel Herpf 00:30:45  M35 6,05
94 13 404 Brian Lucio Keidel Herpf 00:30:46  MSD 6,05
95 9 325 Felix Bischoff Theaterverein Wohlmuthausen 00:31:04  MSB 5,99
96 11 389 Hannah Sügling Grundschule Herpf 00:32:54  WSC 5,65
97 10 370 Lea Greschat Grundschule Herpf 00:32:55  WSD 5,65
98 1 413 Christian Grob Wohlmuthausen 00:33:32  M20 5,55
98 6 368 Lina Gerlach Grundschule Herpf 00:33:32  WSE 5,55
100 1 412 Jaqueline Gerlach Wohlmuthausen 00:33:39  WJA 5,53
101 14 419 Philipp Matthaeus Stepfershausen 00:33:54  MSD 5,49
102 13 420 Denis Wahl Stepfershausen 00:33:55  MSC 5,48
103 14 376 Justin Herrnberger Grundschule Herpf 00:34:18  MSC 5,42
104 2 395 Nicole Herrnberger-Peters Gerthausen 00:34:27  W30 5,40
105 5 369 Paul Greschat Grundschule Herpf 00:35:57  MSE 5,17
106 11 410 Melanie-Sophie Scmidt Meiningen 00:36:30  WSD 5,10
107 6 384 Felix Müller Grundschule Herpf 00:45:16  MSE 4,11
107 7 366 Hannah Denner Grundschule Herpf 00:45:16  WSE 4,11
109 7 397 Aiden Zischkau Grundschule Herpf 00:46:29  MSE 4,00


9. Gebaberglauf ( 13.09.15 ) - Totalwertung 8,7 km Nordic Walking
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 814 Detlev Heller Bad Liebenstein 01:03:37  MNW 8,21
2 2 810 Rolf Weinberger Viba-Anschuetz-Team Schmalkalden 01:03:45  MNW 8,19
3 3 802 Andreas Schmidt LG Aschenhausen 01:05:37  MNW 7,96
4 4 815 Reiner Stumpf Unterkatz 01:08:45  MNW 7,59
5 5 803 Hartmut Heymel Oberkatz 01:09:08  MNW 7,55
6 1 817 Kerstin Lange Lauffreunde Zimmermann 01:11:34  WNW 7,29
6 1 821 Birgit Zimmermann Lauffreunde Zimmermann 01:11:34  WNW 7,29
8 3 819 Susanne Kirchner Stepfershausen 01:12:34  WNW 7,19
9 4 804 Rita Eckardt Lauffreunde Geba 01:12:42  WNW 7,18
10 5 813 Liudmila Kallenbach PSV Meiningen 01:13:13  WNW 7,13
11 6 811 Heike Prost ABS electronic Meiningen 01:13:48  WNW 7,07
12 7 824 Karina Fuchs Helmershausen 01:17:33  WNW 6,73
13 8 812 Franziska Prost Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Kirchoff 01:19:03  WNW 6,60
14 9 800 Heike Schrader Lauffreunde Geba 01:21:18  WNW 6,42
15 10 818 Jutta Lux DRK Suhl 01:21:22  WNW 6,42
16 6 826 Oscar Seifert Meiningen 01:22:29  MNW 6,33
17 7 825 Torsten Seifert SV Jüchsen 05 01:22:32  MNW 6,32
17 11 809 Ulrike Seifert TSV Meiningen 01:22:32  WNW 6,32
19 12 806 Mandy Kister TSV Meiningen 01:22:45  WNW 6,31
20 13 808 Isabel Schreiber TSV Meiningen 01:23:27  WNW 6,26
21 14 816 Kathrin Ratz Meiningen 01:23:32  WNW 6,25
22 15 820 Christine Jas Stepfershausen 01:23:35  WNW 6,25
23 16 805 Andrea Helmrich TSV Meiningen 01:23:37  WNW 6,24
23 16 807 Susen Kuch TSV Meiningen 01:23:37  WNW 6,24
25 8 823 Maik Wieczorrek Ladakh Partners 01:33:55  MNW 5,56
25 18 822 Bettina Wieczorrek Ladakh Partners 01:33:55  WNW 5,56