Mannschaftswertung

10. Gebaberglauf 11.09.2016

Männer über 6.1 km

Platz Verein Punkte Laufzeit Anzahl Starter Name AK Strecke
1. PSV Meiningen 29 01:22:23 5
6 00:26:21 StartNr 671 Tom Antonio Vollstädt MU18 6.1 km
9 00:27:07 StartNr 684 Markus Gräf M30 6.1 km
14 00:28:55 StartNr 615 Reiner Kallenbach M65 6.1 km
17 00:30:04 StartNr 636 Heiko Schneider M50 6.1 km
19 00:30:08 StartNr 629 Matthias Mayr M45 6.1 km
2. Meininger MTB Club e.V. 37 01:24:13 3
7 00:26:34 StartNr 670 Enrico Bohn M35 6.1 km
10 00:27:30 StartNr 641 Kay Lemmert M35 6.1 km
20 00:30:09 StartNr 638 Patrick Anacker M30 6.1 km
3. RS Bettenhausen 113 01:44:39 12
36 00:34:49 StartNr 658 Ludwig Franke MU14 6.1 km
38 00:34:53 StartNr 668 Oliver Senf MU12 6.1 km
39 00:34:57 StartNr 661 Mika Heim MU14 6.1 km
43 00:35:15 StartNr 654 Markus Betz MU12 6.1 km
47 00:36:13 StartNr 655 Christian Blaufuß MU14 6.1 km
63 00:37:55 StartNr 664 Philipp Kuch MU14 6.1 km
74 00:38:43 StartNr 663 Joshua Horbank MU18 6.1 km
93 00:43:28 StartNr 659 Cornel Hansen MU12 6.1 km
99 00:46:18 StartNr 662 Dominik Helmrich MU14 6.1 km
100 00:46:26 StartNr 667 Kevin Rauch MU12 6.1 km
102 00:46:56 StartNr 657 Jan-Niklas Denner MU12 6.1 km
103 00:48:47 StartNr 669 Louis Zippel MU16 6.1 km
4. Plaste & Elaste 118 01:44:29 6
24 00:31:56 StartNr 621 Falk Hendel MHK 6.1 km
46 00:36:12 StartNr 620 Michael Krause M35 6.1 km
48 00:36:21 StartNr 622 David Gaudian MHK 6.1 km
52 00:36:38 StartNr 624 Torsten Walther M45 6.1 km
57 00:37:04 StartNr 623 Marko Urban MHK 6.1 km
70 00:38:35 StartNr 627 Bernd Weimar M55 6.1 km
5. Grabfeld Runners 171 01:51:32 3
55 00:36:58 StartNr 689 Lukas Wieseke MU14 6.1 km
58 00:37:17 StartNr 688 Stefan Wieseke M30 6.1 km
58 00:37:17 StartNr 631 Christian Stimmel M35 6.1 km

Frauen über 6.1 km

Platz Verein Punkte Laufzeit Anzahl Starter Name AK Strecke
1. Herzog-Georg-Nachtlauf Team 214 01:55:47 3
69 00:38:30 StartNr 626 Helen Hopf WU16 6.1 km
72 00:38:38 StartNr 643 Linda Tirschmann WU18 6.1 km
73 00:38:39 StartNr 644 Lea Zengerling WU18 6.1 km

Mannschaftswertung

10. Gebaberglauf 11.09.2016

Männer über 21.1 km

Platz Verein Punkte Laufzeit Anzahl Starter Name AK Strecke
1. Herzog-Georg-Nachtlauf Team 41 05:14:14 3
6 01:38:11 StartNr 17 Mario Volk M40 21.1 km
14 01:46:16 StartNr 25 Olaf König M45 21.1 km
21 01:49:47 StartNr 11 Kurt Brachmann M65 21.1 km
2. Meininger MTB-Club e.V. 59 05:27:57 3
4 01:35:48 StartNr 49 Timo Sachs M45 21.1 km
24 01:52:03 StartNr 40 Marcel Abt M40 21.1 km
31 02:00:06 StartNr 38 Armin Chronst M45 21.1 km
3. Rhöner WSV 64 05:30:10 4
13 01:44:29 StartNr 23 Holger Bing M55 21.1 km
25 01:52:44 StartNr 35 Paul Reinhardt MHK 21.1 km
26 01:52:57 StartNr 36 Steffen Reinhard M45 21.1 km
46 02:24:29 StartNr 52 Thomas Lenzer M45 21.1 km

Frauen über 21.1 km

Platz Verein Punkte Laufzeit Anzahl Starter Name AK Strecke
1. HGL-Läufer mit MGNer Drachen 98 06:02:54 3
28 01:54:23 StartNr 30 Christine Schmidt W40 21.1 km
30 01:58:47 StartNr 4 Kristin Hopf W35 21.1 km
40 02:09:44 StartNr 24 Nora Graul W60 21.1 km